Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

PLAYER LIST 2021

PLAYER LIST 2021

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
1Ivan HercegVratar19888013000001
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski17065190501300
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač19211050071000
4Domagoj AlilovićSrednji vanjski18686220000000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski19293420011101
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski1929450001000
7Berin KesoDesni vanjski199106130052000
9Fran PavlovićKružni napadač1879700000000
10Josip BuntićDesno krilo1958600000000
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo18580120000000
13Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo1939030010000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo1836680010000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo1878760021000
16Aldin AlihodžićVratar1978605000002
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski1897420000000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski1949070031100
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo1826460000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski20510710050000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač203109100011010
25Haris SuljevićVratar19390025000004