Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

PLAYER LIST

Vratar

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
1Ivan HercegVratar19888049000004
16Ante GrbavacVratar1949702170000024
25Matej MandićVratar2049522320110019

Lijevo krilo

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
13Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo19390430283000
15Ivan MiličevićLijevo krilo185864402133100
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo18264240012000

Lijevi vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski186861220072010
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski192931340394100
8Nikola PrimoracLijevi vanjski19492200041000
9Stipe PavlovićLijevi vanjski1958350010000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski19490160241000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski20510738002518000

Srednji vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski17065165096322000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski18974170220000

Desni vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski19294380052000
7Stjepan JozinovićDesni vanjski19390123001918000

Desno krilo

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo185808601351300
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo18366620042200

Kružni napadač

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
9Fran PavlovićKružni napadač1879790020000
19Dragan ŠoljićKružni napadač1989959003116000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač2031095100135000