Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

PLAYER LIST

Vratar

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
1Ivan HercegVratar19695049000004
16Ante GrbavacVratar1949702240000030
25Matej MandićVratar2049522540110020

Lijevo krilo

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
13Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo18787470293000
15Ivan MiličevićLijevo krilo185864803144200
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo18264220012000

Lijevi vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski185851270072010
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski1909614403114100
8Nikola PrimoracLijevi vanjski19390230062000
9Stipe PavlovićLijevi vanjski1958350010000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski19383160241000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski20510738002518000

Srednji vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski169691760104322210
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski18974140220000

Desni vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski19294390052000
7Stjepan JozinovićDesni vanjski19390130002119000

Desno krilo

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo185859001351300
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo18366690042200

Kružni napadač

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
10Fran PavlovićKružni napadač18594,580020000
19Dragan ŠoljićKružni napadač1989964003516000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač2031145200165000