Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

RK Vogošća — RK Izviđač CO

2021/2022 - Premijer liga

RK Vogošća
28 - 27
RK Izviđač CO
Full Time

Details

Date Time Liga Sezona
27. studenoga 2021. 18:00 Premijer liga 2021/2022

Venue

Sportska dvorana "Amel Bečković"

JU KSC Vogošća \"Amel Bečković\", 8, Omladinska, Rosulje, Uglješići, Vogošća Municipality, Sarajevska županija, Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine, 71320, Bosna i Hercegovina

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.GoloviIshod
RK Vogošća161228WIN
RK Izviđač CO151227Loss

RK Vogošća

Pozicija
 280342301

RK Izviđač CO

Player Pozicija
1Ivan HercegVratar00000000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski40300000
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač00000000
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski40001000
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski60000000
9Fran PavlovićKružni napadač00000000
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo30000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo10100100
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo10000000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski00000000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski60010000
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo00000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski00011000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač10010000
25Haris SuljevićVratar013000003
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski10010000
 Total 2713442103