Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

RK Vogošća — RK Izviđač CO

2021/2022 - Premijer liga

RK Vogošća
28 - 27
RK Izviđač CO
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Full Time
27. studenoga 2021. 18:00 Premijer liga 2021/2022 0'

Venue

Sportska dvorana "Amel Bečković"

JU KSC Vogošća \"Amel Bečković\", 8, Omladinska, Rosulje, Uglješići, Vogošća Municipality, Sarajevska županija, Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine, 71320, Bosna i Hercegovina

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Vogošća161228
RK Izviđač CO151227

RK Vogošća

Pozicija
Interceptions
 2803240130

RK Izviđač CO

Player Pozicija
Interceptions
1Ivan HercegVratar000000000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski403000000
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač000000000
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski400100000
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski600000000
9Fran PavlovićKružni napadač000000000
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo300000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo101000010
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo100000000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski000000000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski600010000
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo000000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski000110000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač100010000
25Haris SuljevićVratar0130000300
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski100010000
 Total 27134240310