Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

RK Izviđač CO vs RK Bosna Vispak

2020/2021 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač CO
30 - 25
RK Bosna Vispak
Full Time

Details

Date Time Liga Sezona
10. listopada 2020. 19:00 Premijer liga 2020/2021

Venue

Gradska športska dvorana Ljubuški

Bartola Kašića

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.GoloviIshod
RK Izviđač CO141630WIN
RK Bosna Vispak111425Loss

RK Izviđač CO

Player Pozicija
13Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo40200000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski10001000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski10000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo30000000
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski00000000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski00010000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski50100100
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski70000000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski30000000
7Stjepan JozinovićDesni vanjski30011000
19Dragan ŠoljićKružni napadač20020000
15Ivan MiličevićLijevo krilo10020000
16Ante GrbavacVratar012000001
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač00001000
25Matej MandićVratar03000001
 Total 3015363102

RK Bosna Vispak

Pozicija
 00000000