Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

RK Izviđač CO — RK Leotar

2020/2021 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač CO
31 - 26
RK Leotar
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Full Time
11. studenoga 2020. 19:00 Premijer liga 2020/2021 60'

Venue

Gradska športska dvorana Ljubuški

Bartola Kašića

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Izviđač CO131831
RK Leotar121426

RK Izviđač CO

Player Pozicija
Interceptions
1Ivan HercegVratar040000000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski000000000
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski700000000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski000000000
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski400000000
7Stjepan JozinovićDesni vanjski100110000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo600000010
15Ivan MiličevićLijevo krilo101010000
16Ante GrbavacVratar0140000200
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski201000000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski000020000
19Dragan ŠoljićKružni napadač300120000
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo200000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski500100000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač000000000
25Matej MandićVratar000000000
 Total 31182360210

RK Leotar

Pozicija
Interceptions
 000000000