Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

RK Izviđač CO — RK Maglaj

2021/2022 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač CO
43 - 28
RK Maglaj
Full Time

Details

Date Time Liga Sezona
21. svibnja 2022. 18:00 Premijer liga 2021/2022

Venue

Gradska športska dvorana Ljubuški

Bartola Kašića

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.GoloviIshod
RK Izviđač CO182543WIN
RK Maglaj121628Loss

RK Izviđač CO

Player Pozicija
1Ivan HercegVratar05000002
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski20001100
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač60000000
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski00000000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski30021000
10Ivan DedićKružni napadač10000000
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo100100000
13Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo60000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo30000000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo50000000
16Aldin AlihodžićVratar04000000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski40101000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski10000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski10010000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač10010000
25Haris SuljevićVratar05000000
 Total 4314243102

RK Maglaj

Pozicija
 2810131201