Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

RK Izviđač CO — RK Leotar

2021/2022 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač CO
32 - 32
RK Leotar
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Full Time
10. studenoga 2021. 18:30 Premijer liga 2021/2022 60'

Venue

Gradska športska dvorana Ljubuški

Bartola Kašića

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Izviđač CO141832
RK Leotar151732

RK Izviđač CO

Player Pozicija
Interceptions
1Ivan HercegVratar020000000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski701000010
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač000000000
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski300000000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski503000010
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski200010000
7Berin KesoDesni vanjski400000000
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo600000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo000000000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo000110000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski000000000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski200000000
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo100000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski000000000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač200010000
25Haris SuljevićVratar0130000300
 Total 32154130320

RK Leotar

Pozicija
Interceptions
 32162050230