Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

RK Izviđač CO — RK Krivaja

2020/2021 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač CO
37 - 29
RK Krivaja
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Full Time
23. prosinca 2020. 17:00 Premijer liga 2020/2021 60'

Venue

Gradska športska dvorana Ljubuški

Bartola Kašića

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Izviđač CO172037
RK Krivaja121729

RK Izviđač CO

Player Pozicija
Interceptions
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski502100000
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski300000000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski400000000
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski100000000
7Stjepan JozinovićDesni vanjski100000000
10Fran PavlovićKružni napadač100010000
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo200000000
13Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo200110000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo600010000
16Ante GrbavacVratar0200000100
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski100010000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski101000000
19Dragan ŠoljićKružni napadač400100000
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo500000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski100000000
25Matej MandićVratar000000000
 Total 37203340100

RK Krivaja

Pozicija
Interceptions
 000000000