Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

RK Izviđač CO — RK Krivaja

2020/2021 - Premijer liga 2020/2021

RK Izviđač CO
37 - 29
RK Krivaja
Full Time

Details

Date Time Liga Sezona
23. prosinca 2020. 17:00 Premijer liga 2020/2021 2020/2021

Dvorana

Gradska športska dvorana Ljubuški

Bartola Kašića

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.GoloviIshod
RK Izviđač CO172037WIN
RK Krivaja121729Loss

RK Izviđač CO

Player Pozicija
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski50201000
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski30000000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski40000000
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski10000000
7Stjepan JozinovićDesni vanjski10000000
10Fran PavlovićKružni napadač10010000
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo20000000
13Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo20011000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo60010000
16Ante GrbavacVratar020000001
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski10010000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski10100000
19Dragan ŠoljićKružni napadač40001000
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo50000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski10000000
25Matej MandićVratar00000000
 Total 3720343001

RK Krivaja

Pozicija
 00000000