Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

RK Izviđač CO — RK Krivaja

2021/2022 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač CO
48 - 32
RK Krivaja
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Full Time
4. prosinca 2021. 19:00 Premijer liga 2021/2022 0'

Venue

Gradska športska dvorana Ljubuški

Bartola Kašića

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Izviđač CO212748
RK Krivaja171532

RK Izviđač CO

Player Pozicija
Interceptions
1Ivan HercegVratar070000000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski404000000
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač300000000
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski200000000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski300000000
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski600110000
9Fran PavlovićKružni napadač400010000
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo000000000
13Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo000100000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo1100000000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski701000000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski500020000
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo100000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski000100000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač200010000
25Haris SuljevićVratar070000000
 Total 48145350000

RK Krivaja

Pozicija
Interceptions
 3291340000