Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

RK Izviđač CO — RK Iskra

2021/2022 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač CO
39 - 30
RK Iskra
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Full Time
20. travnja 2022. 18:30 Premijer liga 2021/2022 0'

Venue

Gradska športska dvorana Ljubuški

Bartola Kašića

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Izviđač CO201939
RK Iskra151530

RK Izviđač CO

Player Pozicija
Interceptions
1Ivan HercegVratar000000000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski602000000
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač000000000
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski200010000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski700000000
10Ivan DedićKružni napadač300000000
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo603000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo400000000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo400001000
16Aldin AlihodžićVratar030000000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski100010000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski300110000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski000010000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač300100000
25Haris SuljevićVratar0100000000
 Total 39135241000

RK Iskra

Pozicija
Interceptions
 30102330000