Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

ORK Bosna (S) — RK Izviđač CO

2021/2022 - Premijer liga

ORK Bosna (S)
28 - 35
RK Izviđač CO
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Full Time
9. travnja 2022. 20:00 Premijer liga 2021/2022 0'

Venue

Sportska dvorana "Ramiz Salčin" Sarajevo

Semira Frašte 21, Sarajevo 71000, BiH

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
ORK Bosna (S)151328
RK Izviđač CO161935

ORK Bosna (S)

Pozicija
Interceptions
 2803130000

RK Izviđač CO

Player Pozicija
Interceptions
1Ivan HercegVratar0110000000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski500010000
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač100000000
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski100000000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski800020000
10Ivan DedićKružni napadač000000000
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo1002000000
13Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo200000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo000000000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo300010000
16Aldin AlihodžićVratar050000000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski100110000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski200000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski000110000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač200000000
25Haris SuljevićVratar000000000
 Total 35162260000