Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

PLAYER LIST

Vratar

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
1Ivan HercegVratar19695013000001
16Ante GrbavacVratar194970870000014
25Matej MandićVratar2049511010010010

Lijevo krilo

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
13Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo18787160221000
15Ivan MiličevićLijevo krilo18586240383200
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo1826460000000

Lijevi vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski18585460010000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski19096530031000
8Nikola PrimoracLijevi vanjski1939040021000
9Stipe PavlovićLijevi vanjski1958300000000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski1938350040000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski205107260097000

Srednji vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski169695302410810
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski1897440100000

Desni vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski19294180021000
7Stjepan JozinovićDesni vanjski19390400098000

Desno krilo

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo18585240621200
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo18366370001200

Kružni napadač

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
10Fran PavlovićKružni napadač18594,510010000
19Dragan ŠoljićKružni napadač198992800166000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač203114150042000