Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

PLAYER LIST 2021

PLAYER LIST 2021

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
1Ivan HercegVratar1988803000000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski1706590200100
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač19211030010000
4Domagoj AlilovićSrednji vanjski1868660000000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski19293180011100
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski1929420000000
7Berin KesoDesni vanjski199106100020000
9Fran PavlovićKružni napadač1879700000000
10Josip BuntićDesno krilo1958600000000
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo1858050000000
13Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo1939000000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo1836620000000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo1878750020000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski1897400000000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski1949040000000
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo1826430000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski20510700050000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač20310910000010
25Haris SuljevićVratar19390018000003