Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

PLAYER LIST

Vratar

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
1Ivan HercegVratar19695029000003
16Ante GrbavacVratar1949701920000027
25Matej MandićVratar2049511850110016

Lijevo krilo

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
13Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo18787370272000
15Ivan MiličevićLijevo krilo185864003134200
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo18264200011000

Lijevi vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski18585950072010
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski190961040183000
8Nikola PrimoracLijevi vanjski19390190062000
9Stipe PavlovićLijevi vanjski1958310010000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski1938360140000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski20510737001714000

Srednji vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski16969133075221710
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski1897450110000

Desni vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski19294310042000
7Stjepan JozinovićDesni vanjski1939091001515000

Desno krilo

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo185856201031200
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo18366580022200

Kružni napadač

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
10Fran PavlovićKružni napadač18594,540020000
19Dragan ŠoljićKružni napadač1989948003112000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač203114410095000