Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

PLAYER LIST

Vratar

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
1Ivan HercegVratar19695013000001
16Ante GrbavacVratar1949701230000016
25Matej MandićVratar2049511310110012

Lijevo krilo

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
13Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo18787220242000
15Ivan MiličevićLijevo krilo18586260393200
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo18264110000000

Lijevi vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski18585580010000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski19096750151000
8Nikola PrimoracLijevi vanjski1939040021000
9Stipe PavlovićLijevi vanjski1958300000000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski1938360140000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski2051072900109000

Srednji vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski169697503711910
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski1897450110000

Desni vanjski

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski19294190021000
7Stjepan JozinovićDesni vanjski1939049001010000

Desno krilo

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo18585400621200
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo18366450012200

Kružni napadač

#IgračPozicija
Visina
Težina
10Fran PavlovićKružni napadač18594,530020000
19Dragan ŠoljićKružni napadač1989938002310000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač203114150042000