Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

RK Izviđač CO — RK Maglaj

2021/2022 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač CO
43 - 28
RK Maglaj
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Full Time
21. svibnja 2022. 18:00 Premijer liga 2021/2022 0'

Venue

Gradska športska dvorana Ljubuški

Bartola Kašića

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Izviđač CO182543
RK Maglaj121628

RK Izviđač CO

Player Pozicija
Interceptions
1Ivan HercegVratar050000200
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski200100010
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač600000000
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski000000000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski300120000
10Ivan DedićKružni napadač100000000
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo1001000000
13Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo600000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo300000000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo500000000
16Aldin AlihodžićVratar040000000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski401100000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski100000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski100010000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač100010000
25Haris SuljevićVratar050000000
 Total 43142340210

RK Maglaj

Pozicija
Interceptions
 28101130120