Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

RK Izviđač CO — RK Leotar

2021/2022 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač CO
32 - 32
RK Leotar
Full Time

Details

Date Time Liga Sezona
10. studenoga 2021. 18:30 Premijer liga 2021/2022

Venue

Gradska športska dvorana Ljubuški

Bartola Kašića

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.GoloviIshod
RK Izviđač CO141832Draw
RK Leotar151732Draw

RK Izviđač CO

Player Pozicija
1Ivan HercegVratar02000000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski70100100
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač00000000
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski30000000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski50300100
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski20010000
7Berin KesoDesni vanjski40000000
11Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo60000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo00000000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo00011000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski00000000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski20000000
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo10000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski00000000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač20010000
25Haris SuljevićVratar013000003
 Total 3215431203

RK Leotar

Pozicija
 3216250302