Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ CO

RK Izviđač CO — RK Leotar

2020/2021 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač CO
31 - 26
RK Leotar
Full Time

Details

Date Time Liga Sezona
11. studenoga 2020. 19:00 Premijer liga 2020/2021

Dvorana

Gradska športska dvorana Ljubuški

Bartola Kašića

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.GoloviIshod
RK Izviđač CO131831WIN
RK Leotar121426Loss

RK Izviđač CO

Player Pozicija
1Ivan HercegVratar04000000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski00000000
4Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski70000000
5Miloš KosLijevi vanjski00000000
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski40000000
7Stjepan JozinovićDesni vanjski10011000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo60000100
15Ivan MiličevićLijevo krilo10110000
16Ante GrbavacVratar014000002
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski20100000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski00020000
19Dragan ŠoljićKružni napadač30021000
20Petar MedićLijevo krilo20000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski50001000
23Amir MuhovićKružni napadač00000000
25Matej MandićVratar00000000
 Total 3118263102

RK Leotar

Pozicija
 00000000